SFP Transceiver, Multimode, Mbps, Meter Operating Distance, With LC -Connector. Buy Allied Telesis AT-SPSX m SX SFP Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Module: Network Transceivers – ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on. The AT-SPSX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to m The AT- SPSX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products.

Author: Kazrashura Vudoshura
Country: Honduras
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Life
Published (Last): 23 April 2012
Pages: 346
PDF File Size: 1.7 Mb
ePub File Size: 17.22 Mb
ISBN: 819-6-37224-805-2
Downloads: 13495
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: JoJole

See offer for details. Not likely Extremely Likely. Ship outside the US United States. I will give 6 stars out of 5.

Will you still want to submit this request? Amazon Music Stream millions of songs.

Great value for the money. We delete comments that violate our policywhich we encourage you to read.

COM compatible transceivers also maintain the same performance and reliability. Is it necessary to clean a transceiver’s optical connector? This warranty does zpsx cover damage caused by accident, improper care, improper use, negligence, normal wear and tear, or the natural breakdown of colors and materials over extended time and use.

I also have an XG2 linking up to two Xs without any issue. See All Buying Options.

Learn more about Amazon Prime. For making sure a healthy environment of online shopping, FS. Featured Solution Project Inquiry. We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. Quality Commitment Explore how we care about the quality.

Related Articles  URINETOWN LIBRETTO PDF

Allied Telesis Compatible 1000SX (LC) SFP, 550m

There’s a problem loading this menu right now. Page 1 of 1 Start over Page 1 of 1. Amazon Restaurants Food delivery from local restaurants.

Shopbop Designer Fashion Brands. COM helps customers build elastic, simple, and open cloud data centers.

Allied Telesis AT SPSX – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – GigE Overview – CNET

Networking by Aloysius Low Oct 4, COM to your friends? Gabriel Tsui Hong Kong. Sorry, we’re having trouble showing recommendations right now. To protect the public from hazardous and unnecessary exposure to radiation from electronic products. Terms and conditions apply. This product is in conformity with ISO Please contact us to learn more. Deliver to United States.

But this is far from easy with traditional OTN technology. This product was produced under the requirements of CE to indicate conformity with the essential health and safety.

Withoutabox Submit to Film Festivals. English Choose a language for shopping. FMT Efficient Connect.

Allied Telesis AT SPSX – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – GigE : Parts & Upgrades | Dell

Would you like to tell us about a lower price? All the fiber optic products in FS. This product is free of lead, mercury, cadmium, hexavalent chromium, polybrominated biphenyls and phthalates. If your network is slow or acting weird, it’s possible someone is stealing your signal and maybe more.

Related Articles  BUSINESS ETHICS ANDREW CRANE DIRK MATTEN THIRD EDITION PDF

Simply because FS don’t mind taking extra time and step to provide answers for immediate need so we can finish and move on to next project. This product provides the lifetime warranty ,which aims to reflect our greatest sincerity. Feedback If you are a seller for spssx product, would you like to suggest updates through seller support? News Room Find out the latest news and events around FS. How likely are you to recommend FS. Thanks for visiting FS. This architecture also provides agile, innovative solutions that enable networks to quickly adapt to rapidly changing cloud services, and supports continued cloud service development.

Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more. Customers also shopped for. Your request has been received by FS. Showing of 1 reviews.