TP-LINK MCCM 10/M RJ45 to M Full-Duplex Multi-Mode. +. StarTech. com 2m Fiber Optic Cable – 10 Gb Aqua – Multimode Duplex 50/. Total price: £. Ethernet media converter TP-LINK MCCM allows to change electrical signals (Ethernet data signal) coming via typical STP/UTP cable into modulated light. TP-LINK MCCM Media Converter (10/ Ethernet to BASE-FX Multimode Fibre, SC Connector), Specifications.

Author: Gar Maushakar
Country: El Salvador
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Finance
Published (Last): 11 November 2006
Pages: 232
PDF File Size: 20.66 Mb
ePub File Size: 4.96 Mb
ISBN: 475-5-51659-499-5
Downloads: 98505
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Digis

Simply, add your wished fulfilled by Souq items to your cart before you checkout – make sure that the total amount for the added fulfilled by Souq items is above or equal EGP. Please double check your mobile number and click on “Send Verification Code”.

Some products can be available within a mc100vm days, other products may take a few weeks depending on stock availability at our suppliers. You receive free shipping if your order includes at least of EGP of fulfilled by souq items. The Supplier cannot guarantee the accuracy of information presented.

TP-LINK MCCM Specifications – TP-LINK MCCM Fibre Media Converters

The information type should not be interpreted to be a commitment on the part of the Supplier. External power supply included. Cash m100cm Delivery Pay for your order in cash at the moment the shipment is delivered to your doorstep. Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday. Don’t have an account? What happens when I have an item in my cart but it is less than the eligibility threshold? PLE will order the item from our suppliers once we have received full payment for the item.

Related Articles  FUJITSU FI-6110 SCAN TO PDF

TP-LINK MC100CM Fast Ethernet RJ45 To Multi-Mode SC Fibre Media Converter

Please contact your closest store prior to ordering if you require a firm ETA. Docking Stations 14″ and Under How can I find fulfilled by Souq offers? This item is special order from our suppliers. Enter your tpl-ink for more information. Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Month January Tl-link March April May June July August September October November December Year What is Free shipping program? Should I pay a subscription fee to always have free shipping?

TP-LINK MC100CM Media Converter (10/100 Ethernet to 100BASE-FX Multimode Fibre, SC Connector)

Your Mobile tp-lnik has been verified! Sponsored products for you. Free Shipping All orders of Standard domestic shipping service takes from days. Update your profile Let us wish you a happy birthday! Be the first to rate this product Rate this product: This document may include screenshots from the manufacturer’s website which may be used for multiple variations of this product.

The MCCM will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing multi-mode fiber up to 2 kilometers. Enter the code below and hit Verify. Let us wish you a happy birthday! Extend fibre distance up to 2km. Make sure to buy your groceries and daily needs Buy Now. Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily.

You can get the remaining amount to reach the Free shipping threshold by adding any fulfilled by Souq item to your cart. Here are two quick and easy ways to find eligible items: We will send you an SMS containing mx100cm verification code.

Related Articles  MA3243C PDF

The model number supplied at the top of this page explicitly specified as “Model Number” is the exact model item you will receive.

TP-Link MCCM 10/Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter | Souq – Egypt

No, you will enjoy unlimited free shipping when you have the total amount for the added fulfilled by Souq items to your cart is above or equal EGP. Once the total amount of fulfilled by Souq items is exceeded, you will get the Free shipping benefit. tp-oink

The user assumes the entire risk as to the accuracy and the use of this document. Wangara Unit 1, 46 Buckingham Drive Phone: If you wish to proceed with your order without adding the remaining amount to reach the free shipping thresholds, you will tp-lonk be eligible for free shipping. It works at nm on both transmitting and receiving data. You can get Free shipping on fulfilled by Souq items if the total fulfilled by Souq items in your cart equals or exceed EGP.

Pt-link item tp-ink “Fulfilled by Souq” badge on the product detail page is eligible and contributes to your free shipping order minimum. Designed under IEEE Tablets 7 – 7. Refrigerators, freezers, washing machines, air conditioners, dish washers, and washer dryer.

All other trademarks and copyrights are the property of their respective owners.